Experts

Filter by
Filter by


  1. Yohannes Abebe

    Practice Lead, Senior Director, Transport & Vertical Structure

  2. Dan Barnes

    Acting Managing Director, Selection and Eligibility

  3. Robert Blau

    Vice President, Department of Compact Operations

  4. Jonathan Brooks

    Deputy Vice President, Europe, Asia, Pacific, and Latin America

  5. Michelle Cigarruista

    Program Officer, Georgia

  6. Sarah Crawford

    Director, Office of Strategic Partnerships

  7. Himesh Dhungel

    Senior Strategy Advisor

  8. Alexander Dixon

    Practice Lead, Senior Director, Finance, Investment, & Trade

  9. Lisa Dougherty-Choux

    Program Officer, Morocco

  10. Patrick Francis

    Practice Lead, Senior Director, Environment & Social Performance

  11. Prabhat Garg

    Practice Lead, Senior Director, Procurement

  12. Rick Gaynor

    Practice Lead and Senior Director, Agriculture and Land

  13. James A. Gerard

    Managing Director, Threshold Program

  14. Jessica Glickman

    Program Officer, Malawi

  15. Thomas G. Hohenthaner

    Deputy Vice President and Deputy General Counsel

  16. Cynthia Huger

    Vice President, Department of Administration and Finance and Chief Financial Officer

  17. Ryan Johnson

    Senior Director, Office of Strategic Partnerships

  18. Kyeh Kim

    Principal Deputy Vice President and Head of Africa Region, Department of Compact Operations

  19. Sam Kwon

    Acting Practice Lead Senior Director, Energy

  20. Jonathan Nash

    Acting Chief Executive Officer

  21. Caroline Nguyen

    Managing Director, Europe, Asia, Pacific, and Latin America

  22. Katerina Ntep

    Managing Director, Sector Operations

  23. Sarah Olmstead

    MCC Country Team Lead for Kosovo

  24. Siobhan Pangerl

    Program Officer, Department of Policy and Evaluation

  25. Kristin Penn

    MCC Niger Resident Country Director

  26. Claudia Pirela

    MCC Program Officer, Guatemala and Honduras Threshold Programs

  27. Kumar Ranganathan

    Practice Lead, Senior Director, Water and Sanitation Infrastructure

  28. Agnieszka Rawa

    Managing Director, Data Collaboratives for Local Impact

  29. Jonathan Richart

    Deputy Vice President, Infrastructure, Environment and Private Sector

  30. Laura Rudert

    Country Team Lead, Senegal

  31. Karen Sessions

    Vice President, Congressional and Public Affairs

  32. Geroldine Sicot

    Program Officer, Ghana

  33. Jason Small

    Managing Director, Africa

  34. Lona Stoll

    Deputy Vice President for Sector Operations

  35. Mark Sundberg

    Deputy Vice President and Chief Economist

  36. Amir Tejpar

    Program Officer, Philippines

  37. Jennifer Windsor

    Practice Lead, Senior Director, Gender and Social Inclusion